2021/22 Combined Counties Premier Division South Champions

UPCOMING FIXTURES

3:00 pm
PITCHING IN DIVISION ONE SOUTH EAST

WHITEHAWK vs BECKENHAM TOWN

7:45 pm
PITCHING IN DIVISION ONE SOUTH EAST

BECKENHAM TOWN vs RAMSGATE

2:00 pm
PITCHING IN DIVISION ONE SOUTH EAST

BECKENHAM TOWN vs HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN

POSTEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
1.CHATHAM TOWN2315351848
2.BECKENHAM TOWN2315261247
3.RAMSGATE2314451646
4.CRAY VALLEY PM2111642039
5.SHEPPEY UNITED231148637
6.WHITEHAWK2110561435

RECENT RESULTS

2 - 0
PITCHING IN DIVISION ONE SOUTH EAST

BECKENHAM TOWN vs CHATHAM TOWN

1 - 0
PITCHING IN DIVISION ONE SOUTH EAST

BECKENHAM TOWN vs SITTINGBOURNE

0 - 3
PITCHING IN DIVISION ONE SOUTH EAST

FAVERSHAM TOWN vs BECKENHAM TOWN